Join as a Doctor
Dr. Shiplu Bosak

Dr. Shiplu Bosak

Gastrointestinal, Liver Medicine & Pancreatic Diseases Specialist
MBBSBCS (Health)MD (Gastroenterology)
Dr. Shiplu Bosak is a gastrointestinal who sees patients at National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital from 7pm to 9pm on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday.

Chamber Address, Visiting Hours & Serial Number

SAT
Closed
SUN
MON
TUE
Closed
WED
THU
Closed
FRI
Closed

Green days = chamber open. Book a serial by phone before visiting.

National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital

207, Bangabandhu Road, Chashara, Narayanganj - 1400

Visiting Hour: 7pm to 9pm

View on mapOpen in Google Maps for live directions

About Dr. Shiplu Bosak

Dr. Shiplu Bosak একজন Gastrointestinal, Liver মেডিসিন ও প্যানক্রিয়াটিক রোগ বিশেষজ্ঞ। তাঁর ডিগ্রি MBBS, BCS (Health), MD (Gastroenterology)।

রোগীরা তাঁর সাথে National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital, 207, Bangabandhu Road, Chashara, Narayanganj - 1400-এ রবি, সোম, বুধ ৭pm to ৯pm সময়ে সাক্ষাৎ করতে পারবেন। অ্যাপয়েন্টমেন্টের জন্য কল করুন +৮৮০১৮২০৮৪২২৯৩।

Dr. Shiplu Bosak is a Gastrointestinal, Liver Medicine & Pancreatic Diseases Specialist, holding MBBS, BCS (Health), MD (Gastroenterology) degrees.

Patients can visit the chamber at National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital, 207, Bangabandhu Road, Chashara, Narayanganj - 1400 (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, 7pm to 9pm). For appointments, call +8801820842293.

Frequently asked questions

What days is Dr. Shiplu Bosak available?

Dr. Shiplu Bosak sits at National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, 7pm to 9pm.

Where does Dr. Shiplu Bosak sit for consultation?

Dr. Shiplu Bosak consults at National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital, 207, Bangabandhu Road, Chashara, Narayanganj - 1400.

What number should I call for a serial with Dr. Shiplu Bosak?

Dial +8801820842293 — that is the appointment number for Dr. Shiplu Bosak at National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital.

What degrees does Dr. Shiplu Bosak have?

Dr. Shiplu Bosak's qualifications include MBBS, BCS (Health), MD (Gastroenterology).

Is Dr. Shiplu Bosak available on Friday?

No, the National Gastroliver Institute & Hospital chamber of Dr. Shiplu Bosak stays closed on Friday. Available days are Sunday, Monday, Wednesday.

Patient reviews

More Gastrointestinals you can consult

Prof. Dr. A.H.M. Towhidul AlamProf. Dr. A.H.M. Towhidul Alam
Gastrointestinal, Pancreato-Biliary, Endoscopic ও ল্যাপারোস্কোপিক সার্জন
Source: hospital & chamber informationNotice an error? Report it