
Dr. RK Saha
Chamber Address, Visiting Hours & Serial Number
Green days = chamber open. Book a serial by phone before visiting.
Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital
28, Hut Lane, Doyagonj, Gandaria, Dhaka - 1204
Visiting Hour: 5pm to 9pm
About Dr. RK Saha
Dr. RK Saha একজন বক্ষ ও মেডিসিন বিশেষজ্ঞ। তাঁর ডিগ্রি MBBS, MCPS, MRCP (Medicine), MD (Chest)।
রোগীরা তাঁর সাথে Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital, 28, Hut Lane, Doyagonj, Gandaria, Dhaka - 1204-এ শনি, রবি, সোম, বুধ, বৃহস্পতি ৫pm to ৯pm সময়ে সাক্ষাৎ করতে পারবেন। অ্যাপয়েন্টমেন্টের জন্য কল করুন +৮৮০১৮৭৮১১৫৭৫১।
Dr. RK Saha is a Chest & Medicine Specialist, holding MBBS, MCPS, MRCP (Medicine), MD (Chest) degrees.
Patients can visit the chamber at Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital, 28, Hut Lane, Doyagonj, Gandaria, Dhaka - 1204 (Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, 5pm to 9pm). For appointments, call +8801878115751.
Frequently asked questions
When can I meet Dr. RK Saha?
You can meet Dr. RK Saha at Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital on Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, during 5pm to 9pm.
Where does Dr. RK Saha sit for consultation?
Dr. RK Saha consults at Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital, 28, Hut Lane, Doyagonj, Gandaria, Dhaka - 1204.
How do I book an appointment with Dr. RK Saha?
Call +8801878115751 to book a serial with Dr. RK Saha at Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital before visiting.
Is Dr. RK Saha available on Friday?
No, the Sir Salimullah Medical College & Mitford Hospital chamber of Dr. RK Saha stays closed on Friday. Available days are Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What degrees does Dr. RK Saha have?
Dr. RK Saha's qualifications include MBBS, MCPS, MRCP (Medicine), MD (Chest).
