
Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon
Chamber Address, Visiting Hours & Serial Number
Green days = chamber open. Book a serial by phone before visiting.
Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital
14/15, Dampara Lane, Mehedibag, Chattogram
Visiting Hour: 3pm to 6pm
About Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon
Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon একজন নবজাতক ও শিশু রোগ বিশেষজ্ঞ। তাঁর ডিগ্রি MBBS, DCH, MCPS।
রোগীরা তাঁর সাথে Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital, 14/15, Dampara Lane, Mehedibag, Chattogram-এ শনি, রবি, সোম, মঙ্গল, বুধ, বৃহস্পতি ৩pm to ৬pm সময়ে সাক্ষাৎ করতে পারবেন। অ্যাপয়েন্টমেন্টের জন্য কল করুন +৮৮০১৮২২৬৮৫০৬৬।
Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon is a Neonatal & Child Diseases Specialist, holding MBBS, DCH, MCPS degrees.
Patients can visit the chamber at Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital, 14/15, Dampara Lane, Mehedibag, Chattogram (Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, 3pm to 6pm). For appointments, call +8801822685066.
Frequently asked questions
When can I meet Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon?
You can meet Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon at Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital on Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, during 3pm to 6pm.
What is Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon's chamber address?
Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital. 14/15, Dampara Lane, Mehedibag, Chattogram.
How do I book an appointment with Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon?
Call +8801822685066 to book a serial with Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon at Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital before visiting.
What are Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon's qualifications?
Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon holds MBBS, DCH, MCPS.
Is Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon available on Friday?
No, the Chattogram International Medical College & Hospital chamber of Dr. Nazmul Huda Ripon stays closed on Friday. Available days are Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.



