
Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan
Chamber Address, Visiting Hours & Serial Number
Green days = chamber open. Book a serial by phone before visiting.
Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital
24/3, Chamelibagh, Shantinagar, Dhaka
Visiting Hour: Unknown. Please call to know visiting hour Appointment: +8801712293006 Call Now
About Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan
Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan একজন হোমিওপ্যাথিক ও কনসালট্যান্ট।
রোগীরা তাঁর সাথে Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital, 24/3, Chamelibagh, Shantinagar, Dhaka-এ শনি, রবি, সোম, মঙ্গল, বুধ, বৃহস্পতি Unknown. Please call to know visiting hour Appointment: +৮৮০১৭১২২৯৩০০৬ Call Now সময়ে সাক্ষাৎ করতে পারবেন। অ্যাপয়েন্টমেন্টের জন্য কল করুন +৮৮০১৭১২২৯৩০০৬।
Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan is a Homeopathic Doctor & Consultant.
Patients can visit the chamber at Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital, 24/3, Chamelibagh, Shantinagar, Dhaka (Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Unknown. Please call to know visiting hour Appointment: +8801712293006 Call Now). For appointments, call +8801712293006.
Frequently asked questions
On which days does Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan see patients?
Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan takes patients on Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday at Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital, Unknown. Please call to know visiting hour Appointment: +8801712293006 Call Now.
Where is Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan's chamber located?
Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan practices at Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital, 24/3, Chamelibagh, Shantinagar, Dhaka.
How do I book an appointment with Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan?
Call +8801712293006 to book a serial with Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan at Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital before visiting.
Is Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan available on Friday?
No, the Government Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital chamber of Dr. Md. Nazrul Islam Bhuiyan stays closed on Friday. Available days are Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
